Here is a look at the Girls Basketball Sectional Draw: 2/7–2/11
3A: NEW PRAIRIE
7:00 pm Tue. John Glenn [3-16] vs. South Bend St. Joseph’s [14-5]
6:00 pm Wed. Culver Academy [11-7] vs. Jimtown [6-13]
7:30 pm Wed. Mishawaka Marian [11-10] vs. New Prairie [8-11]
6:00 pm Fri. Plymouth [6-13] vs. Winner Game 1
7:30 pm Fri. Winner Game 2 vs. Winner Game 3
7:30 pm Sat. Winner Game 4 vs. Winner Game 5
3A: WAWASEE
6:00 pm Tue. Wawasee [5-14] vs. Lakeland [4-15]
7:30 pm Tue. Tippecanoe Valley [14-5] vs. Fairfield [14-5]
6:00 pm Fri. West Noble [12-8] vs. Winner Game 1
7:30 pm Fri. NorthWood [18-3] vs. Winner Game 2
7:30 pm Sat. Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4
4A: MISHAWAKA
6:00 pm Tue. South Bend Clay [5-16] vs. South Bend Adams [5-16]
7:30 pm Tue. Mishawaka [17-5] vs. South Bend Washington [11-9]
6:00 pm Fri. Penn [20-1] vs. Winner Game 1
7:30 pm Fri. South Bend Riley [3-18] vs. Winner Game 2
7:30 pm Sat. Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4
4A: GOSHEN
6:00 pm Tue. Northridge [16-5] vs. Goshen [12-7]
7:30 pm Tue. Elkhart Central [3-19] vs. Elkhart Memorial [17-5]
6:00 pm Fri. Concord [6-15] vs. Winner Game 1
7:30 pm Fri. Warsaw [15-4] vs. Winner Game 2
7:30 pm Sat. Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4
2A: NORTH JUDSON
6:30 pm Tue. Winamac [15-4] vs. North Judson [13-6]
8:00 pm Tue. Boone Grove [17-2] vs. Rochester [14-6]
6:30 pm Fri. North Newton [5-14] vs. Winner Game 1
8:00 pm Fri. Hebron [8-10] vs. Winner Game 2
8:00 pm Sat. Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4
2A: WESTVIEW
6:00 pm Tue. Fremont [12-8] vs. Central Noble [0-18]
7:30 pm Tue. Westview [9-10] vs. Bremen [11-8]
6:00 pm Fri. LaVille [6-13] vs. Winner Game 1
7:30 pm Fri. Prairie Heights [11-7] vs. Winner Game 2
7:00 pm Sat. Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4
1A: OREGON-DAVIS
7:30 pm Tue. South Central (Union Mills) [8-12] vs. Argos [12-7]
6:00 pm Wed. Oregon-Davis [17-4] vs. Culver [9-11]
8:00 pm Wed. Marquette Catholic [1-17] vs. Westville [4-14]
6:30 pm Fri. Triton [14-5] vs. Winner Game 1
8:00 pm Fri. Winner Game 2 vs. Winner Game 3
8:00 pm Sat. Winner Game 4 vs. Winner Game 5