Here are the Plymouth Sectional & Area Sectional PAIRINGS:
3A——PLYMOUTH
1 7:00 pm Tue. New Prairie [12-7] vs. South Bend St. Joseph [10-8]
2 6:00 pm Wed. Culver Academy [2-17] vs. Mishawaka Marian [9-9]
3 7:30 pm Wed. Jimtown [6-12] vs. Plymouth [16-3]
4 6:00 pm Fri. John Glenn [8-11] vs. Winner Game 1
5 7:30 pm Fri. Winner Game 2 vs. Winner Game 3
6 7:30 pm Sat. Winner Game 4 vs. Winner Game 5
3A——TWIN LAKES (winner faces Plymouth Sectional winner)
1 7:00 pm Tue. Twin Lakes [12-8] vs. Maconaquah [10-9]
2 6:00 pm Wed. Peru [9-9] vs. Western [12-7]
3 7:30 pm Wed. Northwestern [11-8] vs. West Lafayette [15-5]
4 6:00 pm Fri. Benton Central [6-14] vs. Winner Game 1
5 7:30 pm Fri. Winner Game 2 vs. Winner Game 3
6 7:00 pm Sat. Winner Game 4 vs. Winner Game 5
3A——WAWASEE
1 6:00 pm Tue. NorthWood [13-6] vs. West Noble [15-4]
2 7:30 pm Tue. Wawasee [5-14] vs. Tippecanoe Valley [16-3]
3 6:00 pm Fri. Fairfield [10-10] vs. Winner Game 1
4 7:30 pm Fri. Lakeland [6-13] vs. Winner Game 2
5 7:30 pm Sat. Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4
4A——MISHAWAKA
1 6:00 pm Tue. South Bend Riley [11-7] vs. South Bend Clay [12-8]
2 7:30 pm Tue. Mishawaka [9-9] vs. South Bend Adams [17-2]
3 6:00 pm Fri. Penn [14-4] vs. Winner Game 1
4 7:30 pm Fri. South Bend Washington [9-10] vs. Winner Game 2
5 7:30 pm Sat. Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4
4A——ELKHART CENTRAL
1 6:00 pm Tue. Elkhart Central [5-14] vs. Warsaw [10-9]
2 7:30 pm Tue. Elkhart Memorial [8-10] vs. Goshen [12-6]
3 6:00 pm Fri. Concord [17-1] vs. Winner Game 1
4 7:30 pm Fri. Northridge [9-10] vs. Winner Game 2
5 7:30 pm Sat. Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4
2A——WINAMAC
1 6:30 pm Tue. North Judson [6-12] vs. Winamac [7-11]
2 8:00 pm Tue. North Newton [1-17] vs. Rochester [5-13]
3 6:30 pm Fri. Hebron [9-9] vs. Winner Game 1
4 8:00 pm Fri. Boone Grove [12-7] vs. Winner Game 2
5 7:30 pm Sat. Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4
2A——WESTVIEW
1 6:00 pm Tue. Bremen [9-9] vs. Westview [17-2]
2 7:30 pm Tue. Fremont [11-7] vs. LaVille [13-6]
3 6:00 pm Fri. Central Noble [4-14] vs. Winner Game 1
4 7:30 pm Fri. Prairie Heights [10-11] vs. Winner Game 2
5 7:00 pm Sat. Winner Game 3 vs. Winner Game 4
1A——CULVER
1 6:30 pm Tue. Culver [12-7] vs. Argos [5-14]
2 6:30 pm Wed. South Central (Union Mills) [3-15] vs. Westville [9-9]
3 8:00 pm Wed. Marquette Catholic [15-5] vs. Oregon-Davis [4-14]
4 6:30 pm Fri. Triton [14-5] vs. Winner Game 1
5 8:00 pm Fri. Winner Game 2 vs. Winner Game 3
6 6:30 pm Sat. Winner Game 4 vs. Winner Game 5